KSRTC Customer Care Number, Toll-Free Number, and Office Address

KSRTC Customer Care Number

KSRTC Customer Care Number: customer care numbers, toll-free helpline numbers, official address, email address and social media pages of KSRTC are mentioned below. If you need more information, just comment below. If you are facing any issues then you can directly contact them to solve all your problems as early as possible. You can also submit your complaints here. We will show your complaints on a separate page. Now, we are sharing KSRTC customer care number and address. Scroll down to see KSRTC (Karnataka State Road Transport Corporation) customer care numbers.

KSRTC Customer Care Number, Toll-Free Number, and Office Address

All important contact details of KSRTC are mentioned here including KSRTC online support form, phone number, contact number, and office address. You can bookmark this page too if you want to use are going to mention the phone number, office address, and toll-free contact number (if any) because toll-free numbers are very useful and don’t need to pay heavy charges for lodging your complaint or raising your queries or simply asking some details about their products or services. You can talk as much as possible without paying any extra cost.

KSRTC Customer Care Number, Toll-Free Number, and Office Address

Here at this page we are giving this company’s phone number, toll-free number, official email address, and office address. You can call them, mail them, and if you like the old style then you can write them letter too. But if you are still unsatisfied after contacting them then you have to take more strict action against them.

Company Name: KSRTC (Karnataka State Road Transport Corporation)

Contact Number / Phone Number: 080 4959 6666

KSRTC Customer Care Number: Bus Stands and Phone Numbers

1. ALUR 7022030248
2. ANEKAL 7760990864
3. ARAKALGUD 7022030247
4. ARASIKERE 7022030209
5. BAGEPALLI 9980350417
6. BELUR 7760990420
7. BENGALURU: KEMPEGOWDA BUS STATION 7760990562
8. BENGALURU: MYSURU ROAD BUS STATION 7760990530
7760990532
9. BENGALURU: SHANTHINAGAR 7760990988
10. BENGALURU: PEENYA BUS STATION 7760279980
11. BETTADAPURA 7022030224
12. BHADRAVATI 7760036958
13. CHALLAKERE 9606482493
14. CHAMARAJANAGAR 7022029967
15. CHANNAPATNA 7760990865
16. CHENNAI 9445566642
17. CHIKKABALLAPUR 7760992543
18. CHIKKAMAGALUR 7760990419
19. CHIKKANAYAKANAHALLI 9606483563
20. CHINTAMANI 9686949462
21. CHITRADURGA 08194222431
22. COIMBATORE 07598675101
23. CHANNARAYAPATNA 7022030251
24. DABASPETE 9741496839
25. DAVANAGERE 7022030175
26. DHARMASTHALA 7760106655
27. DODDABALLAPURA 7760992685
28. ERNAKULAM 09447166179
29. GOWRIBIDANUR 7760992550
30. GUBBI 9741496840
31. GUNDLUPETE 7022029968
32. HARAPANAHALLI 7760038201
33. HARIHARA 7760036964
34. HAROHALLI 7760990866
35. HASSAN 7760990520
36. H.D.KOTE 7022030235
37. HEBBALE 7259953788
38. HIRIYUR 08193263286
39. HOLENARSIPURA 7022030252
40. HONNALI 7760990939
41. HOSADURGA 7760998025
42. HOSURU 7022030231
43. HULIYURDURGA 7022029980
44. HUNSUR 7022030234
45. KADURU 7022030216
46. KALSAPURA 9449428542
47. KANAKAPURA 7760990866
48. KITTUR 7022030228
49. KOLAR 7760990611
50. KOLLEGALA 7022029973
51. KORATAGERE 9741497032
52. KOZHIKODE 09497427179
53. K.R.NAGARA 7022030233
54. K.R.PET 7022030196
55. KUKKE SUBRAMANYA 7760990735
56. KUNDAPURA 9663266009
57. KUNIGAL 9741497033
58. KUSHALNAGAR 7760107766
59. MADDUR 7022030191
60. MADHUGIRI 9741496881
61. MADIKERI 7760107788
62. MAGADI 7760990868
63. MALAVALLI 7022030192
64. MANDYA 7022030190
65. MANGALURU 7760990720
66. MIRLE 7022030229
67. M.M.HILLS 7022029974
68. MUDIGERE 08262-220628
69. MUMBAI 07738116577
09867082056
022-23053177
70. MYSURU 7760990820
71. NAGAMANGALA 7022030195
72. NANJANGUD 7022011697
73. OOTY 09488825816
04232445816
74. PANDAVAPURA 7022030198
75. PAVAGADA 9741498481
76. PIRIYAPATTANA 7259264096
77. PUNE 07709005128
78. PUTTUR 7760106611
79. RAMANAGARA 7760990867
80. SAGARA 7760037550
81. SAKLESHPURA 7022030210
82. SALIGRAMA 7022030234
83. SARAGUR 7022030232
84. SATHNUR 7760990863
85. SHIVAMOGGA 7760036866
86. SIDLAGHATTA 9148072765
87. SIRA 9741496880
88. SOMWARPET 7760107744
89. SRINGERI 9741478506
90. SRIRANGAPATNA 7022030203
91. SULLIA 08257230684
92. THIRUVANATHAPURAM 09605446373
93. THRISSUR 04872421151
09495155100
94. TIPTUR 7760990953
95. TIRUPATHI 0877-2221899
09493173152
96. TRICHY 0431-4020766
97. TUMKURU 9741495772
98. TURUVEKERE 9741495773
99. UDUPI 9663266400
100. UJIRE 7760990734
101. VIRAJPETE 7760107755
102. VITLA 7760107799

Toll-Free Number: N.A.

Email Address: [email protected], [email protected]

Office Address: Kerala.

It’s their high priority to help you at the earliest. They invest and make a strong customer support team to make a customer happy. It’s the direct connection between you and their business. By providing top-notch customer service, businesses cultivate a loyal and strong customer base. Happy customers are the most important thing for a profitable business.

So, we are requesting to the companies that make sure your customers / clients are happy and satisfied. Their happiness is the success of your company. Keep going and keep supporting!

Do remember that in this page, we are just providing KSRTC customer care numbers, toll-free support numbers and office address. These numbers and addresses can be changed at any time.

If you want to know more about KSRTC or need anymore details then don’t forget to comment below. We will help you as early as possible.

And yes, if you really liked or enjoyed the customer support of this company / organization then feel free to post a comment about that below.

More Articles:

  1. 1 lakh rupees withdrawn from Paytm account. Is it safe to use Paytm?
  2. This Man Ordered A Motorola Smartphone Through Amazon India and Got A Vim Bar Instead. What’s Going On?
  3. BEWARE! Amazon India Is Blocking Customer Accounts Without Any Forecast
  4. 13-Digit Phone Numbers Are Coming Very Soon!
  5. Jio TV Without Jio SIM Card: Enjoy Jio TV on any Smart Phone
  6. Top 5 Free Recharge Earning Apps + Trick to Get 500MB Free Data From Airtel

About the Author: Team IndianCustomer

We are a team of info-experts. We collect information from various sources and gather up here. Need help? Shoot us an email at [email protected] Page maintained by Md Sakil Ansari (Lead Editor).

You May Also Like

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *